Att

21

Yd

85

AVG

4

TD

0

FPts

78.8
Game2014 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1OAKL 14-1910002310.5001000002.10
2OAKL 14-3000001111110011000002.10
3OAKL 9-16177037196.30026000005.60
4OAKL 14-3800001255005000001.50
5OAK
BYE
6OAK
SD 
L 28-3112201311110013000002.30
7OAK
ARI 
L 13-240.00
8OAKL 13-23000056346.80034000008.40
9OAKL 24-301101001312120022000003.20
10OAKL 17-4113302263009000002.90
11OAKL 6-13111023-4-200-3000001.70
12OAKW 24-208374.6015880045000005.50
13OAKL 0-52412306848801-1600000010.70
14OAKW 24-13221077649.110661000020.30
15OAKL 13-3100000100000000001.40
16OAKW 26-2400002320100020000004.00
17OAKL 14-471111103530100041000007.10
Season  3-1321854037592657.211-13501000078.80