Tckl

153

INT

1

Sack

3

TD

0

FPts

126
Game2014 ReturningDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPts
1CARW 20-14000027011000011.50
4CARL 10-3800006600000018.00
6CART 37-3700004900000007.50
7CARL 17-3800001700000005.20
10CARL 21-4500002600000004.80
13CARL 13-31000027020000011.50
14CARW 41-1000001600000028.50
17CARW 34-300002600000028.80
19CARL 17-3100006200000003.20
Total  3-5-100002656031000569.00
Season  0000549913110011125.50