Att

151

Yd

650

AVG

4.3

TD

4

FPts

153.56
Game2006 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1NYJW 23-16000000000000001101.10
3NYJW 28-207253.602052260077000009.70
5NYJL 0-41231014.401088001090000012.60
8NYJL 13-2015513.40000001-1510150003.70
10NYJW 17-149353.902010.50036000005.60
13NYJW 38-107405.7120261300661000014.60
15NYJW 26-13351.7000000050005005.50
16NYJW 13-106264.3040108270113400027020.10
18NYJL 16-370.00
Total  6-3702834111019517.702-1478115088072.90
Season  1516504.3425027010.803-19204790970153.56