Att

151

Yd

650

AVG

4.3

TD

4

FPts

154
Game2006 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1NYJW 23-1600000000000001101.10
3NYJW 28-207253.60252260077000009.70
5NYJL 0-41231014.40188001090000012.60
8NYJL 13-2015513.4000001-1510150003.70
10NYJW 17-149353.90210.50036000005.60
13NYJW 38-107405.712261300661000014.60
15NYJW 26-13351.700000050005005.50
16NYJW 13-106264.304108270113400027020.10
18NYJL 16-370.00
Total  6-370283411119517.702-1478115088072.90
Season  1516504.342527010.803-19204790970153.56