Rec

21

Yd

316

AVG

15

TD

3

FPts

71.6
Game2010 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1WASW 13-70.00
2WASL 27-3000001062620062000007.20
3WASL 16-30000020115.50011000003.10
4WASW 17-120.00
5WASW 16-1300000000000000000.70
6WASL 24-27000030237.70023000005.30
7WASW 17-1400002028140028000004.80
8WASL 25-3700001099009000002.20
9WAS
BYE
10WASL 28-5900001071710071000008.10
11WASW 19-1600002044220044000006.40
12WASL 13-17000030258.310251000011.50
13WASL 7-3100001018180018000002.80
14WASL 16-17000010-5-500-5000000.50
15WASL 30-330.00
16WASW 20-170000201051010100009.00
17WASL 14-17000020201010201000010.00
Season  6-10000021031615303163000071.60