Rec

17

Yd

121

AVG

7.1

TD

2

FPts

49.94
Game2015 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
14CARW 38-000001144104100007.40
15CARW 38-3500000000000010000.74
16CARL 13-2000000100000000000.00
17CARW 38-1000002300000000002.00
19CARW 31-2400002222110022000004.20
20CARW 49-1500000200000000000.00
22CARL 10-240.00
Total  5-2000059265.210261100014.34
Season  000017261217.1201213100049.94