Rec

60

Yd

781

AVG

13

TD

3

FPts

158
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
2INDW 23-20273.50911112.3001180000020.80
3INDL 17-220000228140028000004.80
4IND
BYE
5INDW 30-2700003227.30022000005.20
6INDL 9-351-1-104601500590000010.60
7INDW 17-13000044611.50046000008.60
8INDW 19-13000044210.50042000008.20
9IND
MIA 
W 23-200000510821.6001080000015.80
10INDW 27-10000046516.200650000010.50
11IND
@NE 
L 24-59000033411.30034000006.40
12IND
BUF 
W 20-13000033110.30131000006.10
13INDW 35-33000059118.220912000026.80
14INDW 27-23133033110.30034000006.40
15INDL 17-29000033712.30037000006.70
16INDW 20-1300005387.60038000008.80
17INDW 28-160000000000000000.00
18INDL 9-2411515021260027000004.70
Total  11-55244.805975612.82178020000150.40
Season  492.2060781133179030000158.40