Rec

92

Yd

1,430

AVG

15.5

TD

14

FPts

320.4
Game2013 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1DENW 49-2700005016132.2201612000033.10
2DENW 41-230000505210.401520000010.20
3DENW 37-210000100949.400940000020.10
4DENW 52-20000090869.620862000029.60
5DENW 51-480000505711.400570000010.70
6DENW 35-19000030782600780000010.80
7DENL 33-390000408220.510821000018.20
8DENW 45-210000707510.710751000021.20
9DEN
BYE
10DENW 28-2000007010815.4301083000035.80
11DENW 27-1700005012124.2001210000017.10
12DENL 31-340000404110.210411000014.10
13DENW 35-2800003010635.3001060000013.60
14DENW 51-280000708812.610881000021.80
15DEN
SD P
L 20-270000404511.20045000008.50
16DENW 37-1300008012315.4101231000026.30
17DEN
@OAK P
W 34-1400006011318.8201132000029.30
19DENW 24-17000080546.810541000019.40
20DENW 26-1600007013419.1101341000026.40
22DENL 8-4300001301189.111-11181000028.80
Season  15-4000012001,73614.5172-11,736170000395.00