Att

173

Yd

737

AVG

4.3

TD

5

FPts

144.1
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1CARL 10-166-1-0.201055004000001.40
2CARW 35-2714694.91000000691000012.90
3CARL 7-3611504.50202311.50073000009.30
4CARL 28-3011494.51102200511000012.10
5CARL 12-166610000001-1600000-0.70
6CAR
BYE
7CARL 14-1924200000004000000.40
8CARL 22-2311333000000033000003.30
9CARW 21-136376.2100000037100009.70
10CARL 14-3666101017170023000003.30
11CARL 21-277182.6000000018000001.80
12CARW 30-2211211.9000000021000002.10
13CARL 21-2712675.6010110068000007.80
14CARW 30-2017563.30205628101121000019.20
15CARW 31-722934.20205125.511-11441000020.40
16CARW 17-610191.90202914.50048000006.80
17CARW 44-38212101021033002132000034.30
Season  7-91737374.3513018714.422-292470000144.10