Att

71

Yd

358

AVG

5

TD

4

FPts

139
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1NYGL 17-24242000001-140710001.24
2NYGW 41-3436200000060860004.04
5NYGW 41-27244221000004415400012.56
7NYGW 27-23000000000001060004.24
9NYGL 20-24000000000001000004.00
12NYGW 38-106132.2015500180720005.68
14NYGW 52-27131007.7200000100322710037.08
17NYGW 42-715755011515109012900017.16
Total  6-2412425.932201011-1262574510086.00
Season  71358544348.511-139261,533100138.52