Att

71

Yd

358

AVG

5

TD

4

FPts

138.52
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1NYGL 17-242420000001-140710001.24
2NYGW 41-34362000000060860004.04
5NYGW 41-272442210000004415400012.56
7NYGW 27-230000000000001060004.24
9NYGL 20-240000000000001000004.00
12NYGW 38-106132.20105500180720005.68
14NYGW 52-27131007.72000000100322710037.08
17NYGW 42-7157550101515109012900017.16
Total  6-2412425.9320201011-1262574510086.00
Season  713585440348.511-139261,533100138.52