Tckl

76

INT

3

Sack

1

TD

0

FPts

73
Game2008 ReturningDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPts
1WASL 7-1600001100000001.00
2WASW 29-24000012200100215.70
3WASW 24-1700000200000001.40
4WASW 26-2400000310000018.10
5WASW 23-1700001700000005.20
6WASL 17-19000001000000007.00
7WAS
CLE 
W 14-1100005400000016.30
8WASW 25-170.00
9WAS
PIT 
L 6-2300001401000018.10
10WAS
BYE
11WASL 10-1400002700000005.50
12WASW 20-1700000100000000.70
13WASL 7-2300003800000006.50
14WASL 10-2400001100000001.00
15WASL 13-200.00
16WAS
PHI 
W 10-300002300000002.70
17WASL 24-2700002400000003.40
Season  8-800001957310100572.60