Att

33

Yd

141

AVG

4.3

TD

1

FPts

47.46
Game2014 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1NYJW 19-1414400000004000000.40
2NYJL 24-31416402232160048000006.80
3NYJL 19-272136.50236300190250004.90
4NYJL 17-2400000000000000000.70
5NYJL 0-3126300000006000000.60
6NYJL 17-3124200000004000000.40
7NYJ
@NE Q
L 25-2717701212120019000002.90
8NYJ
BUF P
L 23-434287100000028100008.80
9NYJL 10-245204000000020000002.70
10NYJW 20-1314400100004000000.40
11NYJ
BYE
12NYJ
@BUF OUT
L 3-380.00
13NYJ
MIA P
L 13-16242023199.50023090004.66
14NYJL 24-3026300000006000004.30
15NYJW 16-111880221050018000004.50
16NYJL 16-175214.2022136.50034000005.40
17NYJW 37-2410000000000000000.00
Season  4-12331414.311115928.40023313400047.46