Att

110

Yd

437

AVG

4

TD

4

FPts

102.2
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
6NYJ
IND 
W 35-94143.5010110015000002.50
7NYJ
@NE 
L 26-290.00
8NYJ
MIA 
L 9-300.00
9NYJ
BYE
10NYJL 7-28177010440011000002.10
11NYJW 27-1311423.822018900602000020.00
12NYJL 19-4912403.3120136.500531000014.00
13NYJW 7-612584.8000000058000005.80
14NYJW 17-1019784.11000000781000014.50
15NYJL 10-146284.7020157.50043000007.70
16NYJL 17-273-3-1040379.20034000007.40
17NYJL 9-2812564.70201260068000008.80
Total  4-780320441401007.1004204000082.80
Season  110437441701408.20057740000102.20