Att

178

Yd

871

AVG

4.9

TD

10

FPts

145
Game2009 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1ATLW 19-72265300000065000006.50
2ATLW 28-20281053.8115501-11101000015.00
3ATLL 10-2615563.7100001-156100009.60
4ATL
BYE
5ATLW 45-1022974.4300001973000026.70
6ATLW 21-1413302.3121680146100009.60
7ATLL 21-3718502.8100000501000011.00
8ATLL 27-35201517.61000001511000021.10
9ATLW 31-17181669.222147001802000030.00
10ATLL 19-28911112.30000001110000011.10
11ATLL 31-340.00
12ATL
TB 
W 20-1712332.800000033000003.30
13ATL
PHI 
L 7-340.00
14ATL
NO 
L 23-260.00
15ATLW 10-71770000007000000.70
16ATL
BUF 
W 31-30.00
17ATL
@TB 
W 20-100.00
Season  9-71788714.910535704-2906100000144.60