Rec

11

Yd

138

AVG

12.5

TD

0

FPts

13.8
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1WASW 28-1400000000000000000.00
2WASW 22-210.00
3WAS
@DAL P
L 16-180.00
4WASW 17-100.00
5WAS
BYE
6WASL 13-200.00
7WASL 20-3300002048240048000004.80
8WASL 0-230.00
9WAS
SF P
L 11-1900000000000000000.00
10WASL 9-2000001016160016000001.60
11WAS
DAL P
L 24-27000020178.50017000001.70
12WASW 23-170000201470014000001.40
13WASL 19-3400000000000000000.00
14WASL 27-340.00
15WASW 23-1000001099009070000.90
16WASL 26-3300001055005000000.50
17WASL 10-340000202914.50029000002.90
Season  5-11000011013812.5001380700013.80