Att

273

Yd

1,309

AVG

4.8

TD

17

FPts

280.4
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1PHIW 31-13151228.1120157.5101372000025.70
2PHIL 31-3518955.3240215.2001162000023.60
3PHIL 16-29241285.3130134.3001411000020.10
4PHIL 23-249182060345.710521000011.20
5PHIL 24-3111807.3140276.8001071000016.70
6PHIW 20-13281264.5120136.5001391000019.90
7PHI
BYE
Total  2-41055695.462101235.92069280000117.20
Season  2731,3094.8174803156.631-11,624200000280.40