Att

23

Yd

102

AVG

4.4

TD

1

FPts

13.9
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1PHIW 31-132105010-3-30070360000.70
2PHIL 31-350000000000001130000.00
3PHIL 16-29133000000030450000.30
4PHIL 23-24000000000000400000.00
5PHIL 24-31284000000080620000.80
6PHIW 20-132105000000010000001.00
7PHI
BYE
8PHI
DAL OUT
W 34-70.00
9PHIL 24-30000000000000930000.00
10PHIL 17-21122000000020550000.20
11PHIW 17-10111000000010260000.10
12PHIL 20-38000000000000390000.00
13PHIL 14-31000000000000920000.00
14PHIW 26-100.00
15PHIW 45-1921050000001-110068000-1.00
16PHIW 20-70.00
17PHIW 34-1012584.81000000581000011.80
Season  8-8231024.4110-3-301-199166900013.90