Att

214

Yd

747

AVG

3.5

TD

2

FPts

102
Game2008 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1CINL 10-170.00
2CINL 7-240.00
3CINL 23-260.00
4CINL 12-200.00
5CINL 22-311030300000030000003.00
6CINL 14-26461.50000006000000.60
7CINL 10-3814523.70110100062000006.20
8CINL 6-3513493.80220100069000006.90
9CINW 21-19241044.31155001091000016.90
10CIN
BYE
11CIN
PHI 
T 13-1323421.806376.20079000007.90
12CINL 10-2716352.201440039000003.90
13CINL 3-3410171.70210.50018000001.80
14CINL 3-3516573.60210.50058000005.80
15CINW 20-1321733.5038829.3001610000016.10
16CINW 14-0381714.5000001-11710000015.10
17CIN
KC 
W 16-6251114.412199.5011301000018.00
Season  4-11-12147473.52201859.202-193220000102.20