Att

96

Yd

423

AVG

4.4

TD

9

FPts

108.2
Game2006 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1NYGL 21-268546.81000000541000011.40
2NYGW 30-245357000000035000003.50
3NYGL 30-42199010990018000001.80
4NYG
BYE
5NYGW 19-39262.9020157.50041000004.10
6NYGW 27-1411534.81000000531000011.30
7NYGW 36-22104041000000401000010.00
8NYGW 17-37415.91000000411000010.10
9NYGW 14-107192.701021210040000004.00
10NYGL 20-38294.5200000092000012.90
11NYGL 10-263000202914.500290280002.90
12NYGL 21-24954622014700682000018.80
13NYGL 20-235295.8020522600810170008.10
14NYGW 27-1310161.60000001160160000.60
15NYGL 22-363134.31109901-122100006.20
16NYG
NO Q
L 7-300.00
17NYGW 34-286254.2000000025000002.50
18NYGL 20-230.00
Season  8-9964234.4911014913.502-1572961000108.20