Att

96

Yd

423

AVG

4.4

TD

9

FPts

108
Game2006 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1NYGL 21-268546.8100000541000011.40
2NYGW 30-24535700000035000003.50
3NYGL 30-4219901990018000001.80
4NYG
BYE
5NYGW 19-39262.902157.50041000004.10
6NYGW 27-1411534.8100000531000011.30
7NYGW 36-2210404100000401000010.00
8NYGW 17-37415.9100000411000010.10
9NYGW 14-107192.70121210040000004.00
10NYGL 20-38294.520000092000012.90
11NYGL 10-26300022914.500290280002.90
12NYGL 21-2495462214700682000018.80
13NYGL 20-235295.802522600810170008.10
14NYGW 27-1310161.6000001160160000.60
15NYGL 22-363134.3119901-122100006.20
16NYG
NO 
L 7-300.00
17NYGW 34-286254.200000025000002.50
18NYGL 20-230.00
Season  8-9964234.491114913.502-1572961000108.20