Att

6

Yd

24

AVG

4

TD

0

FPts

5
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1TENL 14-160.00
2TENW 26-130.00
3TENW 17-140.00
4TENW 31-130.00
5TENL 17-380.00
6TEN
BYE
7TENL 7-410000000000000000.00
8TENW 27-1000002136.50013000001.30
9TEN
CIN 
L 17-240000199009000000.90
10TENW 30-30.00
11TENL 17-230.00
12TENW 23-171220110100012000001.20
13TENW 23-172147021260026000002.60
14TENL 17-220.00
15TENL 13-2700002-2-100-200000-0.20
16TENW 23-171110000001000000.10
17TENW 23-22273.5014401-11100000-0.90
Season  9-7624409465.101-170000005.00