Att

6

Yd

24

AVG

4

TD

0

FPts

5
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1TENL 14-160.00
2TENW 26-130.00
3TENW 17-140.00
4TEN
@CLE P
W 31-130.00
5TEN
@PIT P
L 17-380.00
6TEN
BYE
7TENL 7-4100000000000000000.00
8TENW 27-10000020136.50013000001.30
9TEN
CIN P
L 17-2400001099009000000.90
10TENW 30-30.00
11TENL 17-230.00
12TENW 23-1712201010100012000001.20
13TENW 23-1721470201260026000002.60
14TENL 17-220.00
15TENL 13-27000020-2-100-200000-0.20
16TENW 23-1711100000001000000.10
17TEN
@HOU Q
W 23-22273.50104401-11100000-0.90
Season  9-76244090465.101-170000005.00