Rec

76

Yd

1,210

AVG

15.9

TD

6

FPts

150
Game2014 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1HOUW 17-6000048922.210891000014.00
2HOUW 30-1400003227.31022100008.00
3HOUL 17-300000611619.3001160000011.00
4HOUW 23-17000056412.810641000012.00
5HOUL 17-20000066310.50063000006.00
6HOUL 28-330000112120012000001.00
7HOUL 23-30000061081801-1108000008.00
8HOUW 30-160000595190095000009.00
9HOUL 21-310000611519.2101151000019.00
10HOU
BYE
11HOUW 23-70000480200080000008.00
12HOUL 13-2200005397.80039000003.00
13HOUW 45-210000923826.4202382000035.00
14HOUW 27-13000044912.20049000006.00
15HOUL 10-17000057715.40077000007.00
16HOU
BAL 
W 25-1300005387.60138000003.00
17HOU
JAC 
W 23-170000252.5005000000.00
Season  9-70000761,21015.962-11,21060000150.00