Rec

8

Yd

67

AVG

8.4

TD

0

FPts

14
Game2014 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1CHIL 20-23000022110.50021000-104.10
2CHIW 28-200000220100020000104.00
3CHIW 27-190000294.50090001102.90
4CHIL 17-380.00
5CHIL 24-3100001660160003000.60
6CHIW 27-130000000000000-100.00
7CHIL 14-270.00
8CHIL 23-5100000000000001000.00
9CHI
BYE
10CHIL 14-550000111110011000002.10
11CHIW 21-130.00
12CHIW 21-130.00
13CHIL 17-340.00
14CHIL 28-410.00
15CHIL 15-310.00
16CHIL 14-200.00
17CHIL 9-130.00
Season  5-1100008678.4016700050013.70