Att

260

Yd

1,145

AVG

4.4

TD

5

FPts

185.8
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
8STLW 31-21251596.4240328001912000032.10
9STLL 13-19291304.50101212001420000014.20
10STLW 13-12271284.7030237.701-11510000013.10
11STLL 7-2415422.8030196.30061000006.10
12STLL 20-2317643.8030144.70078000007.80
13STLL 0-2610191.901011110030000003.00
14STLL 13-3020633.21306020001231000018.30
15STLL 13-2018713.9090728001430000016.30
16STLL 0-27241034.30202412001270000012.70
17STLL 27-3416764.801015150091000009.10
Total  2-82018554.333002829.401-11,13730000132.70
Season  2601,1454.454203337.912-11,47860000185.80