Att

237

Yd

1,069

AVG

4.5

TD

6

FPts

220.6
Game2010 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1CHIW 19-1417502.907015121.622-12012000034.10
2CHIW 27-2010292.9050377.410661000012.60
3CHIW 20-1711292.60201470043000004.30
4CHIL 3-1712262.202073.50033000003.30
5CHIW 23-6221667.52202211001882000033.80
6CHIL 20-238111.41304013.300511000011.10
7CHIL 14-1710414.1050326.401-173000005.30
8CHI
BYE
9CHIW 22-1914493.50301240061000008.10
10CHIW 27-1321693.3010990078000007.80
11CHIW 16-025973.912073.5001041000016.40
12CHIW 31-26141178.40202211001390000013.90
13CHIW 24-2013644.91203618001001000016.00
14CHIL 7-369252.802036180061000006.10
15CHIW 40-1417925.4010660098000009.80
16CHIW 38-34191135.91405614001691000022.90
17CHIL 3-1015916.1080607.5001510000015.10
19CHIW 35-2425803.20305418001340000011.40
20CHIL 14-2117704.10100909001600000018.00
Season  12-62791,2194.4664069110.833-21,91090000250.00