Rec

79

Yd

942

AVG

11.9

TD

5

FPts

125
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
10DALW 44-700005377.40037000003.70
11DALW 27-24000038528.311851000015.50
12DALW 20-19000044310.80043000004.30
13DALL 13-1900005479.40047000004.70
14DALL 34-37000031240012000001.20
15DALW 31-15000047719.20077000007.70
16DALL 7-20000042460024000002.40
17DALL 14-3100007699.90069000006.90
Total  4-400003539411.3113941000046.40
Season  00007994211.95194250000125.20