INT

14

Sack

45

TD

3

Pts

313

Yd

4,963

FPts

169
Game2015 ReturningDefenseDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPtsO-PtsO/SP-PtsYdPts
2HOUL 17-242705803912000082421243506.00
4HOUL 21-487004004402000034830363784.00
6HOUW 31-2014025047330001820182039418.00
7HOUL 26-4488021050041100044333850311.00
10HOUW 10-664010042141100666625613.00
13HOUL 21-30210004801000043027303902.00
15HOUW 16-10002103313110051091019011.00
16HOUW 34-60037041113301766625719.00
Total  4-4284021203447206602411881501702,71884.00
Season  430037706861445111103903132642954,963169.00