Rec

65

Yd

815

AVG

12.5

TD

5

FPts

109.5
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1NYJW 27-240000506112.210611000012.10
2NYJW 32-300006010116.8101011000016.10
6NYJW 24-60000205125.50051000005.10
7NYJW 27-210000405313.201-153000003.30
10NYJL 16-370000203718.50037000003.70
12NYJW 28-240000406115.220612000018.10
14NYJW 37-10000040348.50034000003.40
16NYJL 14-29000080779.60077000007.70
Total  6-2000035047513.641-14754000069.50
Season  000065081512.551-181550000109.50