Rec

65

Yd

815

AVG

12.5

TD

5

FPts

110
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1NYJW 27-24000056112.210611000012.10
2NYJW 32-30000610116.8101011000016.10
6NYJW 24-6000025125.50051000005.10
7NYJW 27-21000045313.201-153000003.30
10NYJL 16-37000023718.50037000003.70
12NYJW 28-24000046115.220612000018.10
14NYJW 37-1000004348.50034000003.40
16NYJL 14-2900008779.60077000007.70
Total  6-200003547513.641-14754000069.50
Season  00006581512.551-181550000109.50