Rec

63

Yd

928

AVG

14.7

TD

9

FPts

145.3
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
10DALW 44-70000607412.310741000013.40
11DALW 27-240000306822.710681000012.80
12DALW 20-190000303511.700350002003.50
13DALL 13-190000808610.8118610016013.60
14DALL 34-370000105050105010010013.00
15DALW 31-150000404010104010015010.00
16DALL 7-200000606210.30062000006.20
17DALL 14-310000607011.7017005501306.00
Total  4-4000037048513.152485555074078.50
Season  155063092814.793-193395501010145.30