Rec

61

Yd

669

AVG

11

TD

7

FPts

110.9
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1BALW 44-130000507314.610731000013.30
2BALL 23-24000080658.10065000006.50
3BALW 31-30000050501010501000011.00
4BALW 23-1600000000000000000.00
5BALW 9-6000030227.30022000002.20
6BALW 31-29000040338.20033000003.30
Total  5-100002502439.7202432000036.30
Season  0000610669117066970000110.90