Att

71

Yd

358

AVG

5

TD

4

FPts

77
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1NYGL 17-24242000001-14071000-1.60
2NYGW 41-3436200000060860000.60
3NYGW 36-71-2-201330010190000.10
4NYGL 17-19000000000002170000.00
5NYGW 41-27244221000004415400012.40
6NYGW 26-37355000000350930003.50
Total  4-215875.8113301-190154000015.00
Season  71358544348.511-139261,53310077.20