Rec

3

Yd

33

AVG

11

TD

0

FPts

3.3
Game2014 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1PITW 30-270.00
2PITL 6-260.00
3PITW 37-190.00
4PIT
TB 
L 24-270.00
5PITW 17-900001100000000000.00
6PITL 10-310.00
7PITW 30-2300001117170017000001.70
8PITW 51-34000011161601-11600000-0.40
9PITW 43-230.00
10PITL 13-2000000100000000000.00
11PITW 27-240.00
12PIT
BYE
13PITL 32-3500000100000000000.00
14PITW 42-2100000000000000002.00
15PITW 27-200.00
16PITW 20-1200000000000000000.00
17PITW 27-170.00
18PITL 17-3000001166006000000.60
Season  11-6000046399.801-139000003.90