Rec

69

Yd

1,108

AVG

16.1

TD

2

FPts

137.9
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
8PITW 25-17000090677.41067181012014.70
9PITL 20-2300005010921.800109025021010.90
10PITW 24-170000508617.2008606901508.60
11PIT
BYE
12PITW 13-9252.50408120.20086000008.60
13PITW 35-71990206733.5007610065113.60
14PITW 14-300005015130.21015112100024.10
15PITL 3-200000505911.800590850-1005.90
16PITW 27-01880303411.300420300504.20
17PITW 13-9000060901500900730009.00
18PITL 23-291181805070140088000008.80
Total  7-35408049081416.620854338401081108.40
Season  7415.906901,10816.1201,149373703251137.90