Week 2 2013 Mon 4/8-Sun 4/14

TeamCoach RatingMTWTFSSTotal
(10-12)
87%
32
44
60
10
15
58
66
285
(13-9)
77%
27
51
39
23
33
34
34
241
Regular Season Game

PlayerOpp2013 StatsFantasy Pts
NamePosTeamMon 4/8AVGHRRRBISBDayWeek
J. MauerCMIN.324116247025
B. Belt1BSF.289177667514
J. Altuve2BHOU.283564523528
A. SimmonsSSATL.251177659623
C. Johnson3BATL.321125468024
J. HamiltonOFLAA.250217379428
D. MurphyOFTEX.22013514414
G. StantonOFMIA.24924626213
M. MonteroUTILARI.230114442011
    IPSOWSVERA  
A. WainwrightSPSTL241.22191902.9450
C. SaleSPCWS214.12261103.07-13
F. RodneyRPSEA66.2825373.247
S. RomoRPSF60.1585382.5426
J. GarciaPSTL55.143503.5829
J. HellicksonPTB1741351205.17-1
J. VargasPKC150109904.02-5
Total        32285

Benched

    AVGHRRRBISB  
J. Profar2B/SSTEX.2356302620
J. ReddickRFOAK.2261254569-4
    AVGHRRRBISB  
C. HeadleyDLNYY.25013595080
    IPSOWSVERA  
B. ZitoSPSF133.186505.7432
R. PorcelloSPDET1771421304.326
B. BeachySPATL3023204.500
Total        013

PlayerOppStatsFantasy Pts
NamePosTeamMon 4/8AVGHRRRBISBDayWeek
V. MartinezCDET.29914688309
P. Goldschmidt1BARI.302361031251513
I. Kinsler2BTEX.2751385711517
J. RollinsSSPHI.252665392212
M. Cabrera3BDET.34844103137340
M. SaundersOFSEA.2361259461310
A. CraigOFSTL.31513719728
S. MarteOFPIT.2801283354137
C. UtleyUTILPHI.284187369824
    IPSOWSVERA  
B. MorrowSPTOR54.142205.63-3
L. LynnSPSTL201.21981503.9729
J. JohnsonRPDET70.1563502.9423
J. AxfordRPPIT6565704.02-6
J. HammelPOAK139.196714.9717
K. LohsePMIL198.21251103.359
B. ParnellPNYM50445222.1610
Total        27241

Benched

    AVGHRRRBISB  
M. Scutaro2BSF.2972573123
C. RossLF/RFARI.278833383-2
D. BrownLFPHI.272276583817
    AVGHRRRBISB  
A. RodriguezDLNYY.2447211940
    IPSOWSVERA  
B. AndersonPCOL44.246136.04-9
M. BuehrleSPTOR203.21391204.15-4
Total        239